Is FRUIT CHEWS, SUMMER SPLASH Soy Free?

Ingredients
MADE OF: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, GELATIN, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATED, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), COLORING (INCLUDES BLUE 1).
Check FRUIT CHEWS, SUMMER SPLASH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT CHEWS, SUMMER SPLASH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Where to buy
FRUIT CHEWS, SUMMER SPLASH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


