Is FRUIT CHEWS, SUMMER SPLASH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL; LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, GELATIN, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), COLORING (INCLUDES BLUE 1).
Check FRUIT CHEWS, SUMMER SPLASH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT CHEWS, SUMMER SPLASH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


