Is FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 2% - CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), COLORING (RED 40, BLUE 1).

Check FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go