Is FRUIT CHIPS MEDLEY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, CHERRIES
Check FRUIT CHIPS MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT CHIPS MEDLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


