Is FRUIT CHIPS MEDLEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, CHERRIES

Check FRUIT CHIPS MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? FRUIT CHIPS MEDLEY | Spoonful