Is FRUIT COCKTAIL 100% PURE FRUIT & JUICE IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Peaches, Water, Diced Pears, Light Seedless Grapes, Pineapple Segments, Pear Juice Concentrate, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Halved Cherries Artificially Colored Red, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavoring.
Check FRUIT COCKTAIL 100% PURE FRUIT & JUICE IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT COCKTAIL 100% PURE FRUIT & JUICE IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRUIT COCKTAIL 100% PURE FRUIT & JUICE IN PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE is available at 5 retailers
AmazonH-E-BIGAUnited SupermarketsWalmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal Prep


