Is FRUIT COCKTAIL IN 100% JUICE, FRUIT COCKTAIL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Peaches, Diced Pears, Water, Grapes, Peach Pulp And Juice, Pineapple Sectors, Pear Juice Concentrate, Halved Cherries (Colored Red With Carmine), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color
Check FRUIT COCKTAIL IN 100% JUICE, FRUIT COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT COCKTAIL IN 100% JUICE, FRUIT COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FRUIT COCKTAIL IN 100% JUICE, FRUIT COCKTAIL is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinkingMeal Prep


