Is Fruit Cocktail in Grape Juice from Concentrate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Clingstone Peaches, Pears, Concentrated Grape Juice, Pineapple, Grapes, Cherries (Contain Colour), Citric Acid

Check Fruit Cocktail in Grape Juice from Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Cocktail in Grape Juice from Concentrate is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping