Is Fruit Cocktail in Juice From Concentrate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Pears, Grapes, Pineapple (Contains Water, Citric Acid), Cherries (Contain Water, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sulphites, Cochineal), Water, Concentrated Apple And/or Pear And/or Grape Juice, Citric Acid

Check Fruit Cocktail in Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Cocktail in Juice From Concentrate is available at 6 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping