Is Fruit Cocktail in Juice From Concentrate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, Pears, Grapes, Pineapple (Contains Water, Citric Acid), Cherries (Contain Water, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sulphites, Cochineal), Water, Concentrated Apple And/or Pear And/or Grape Juice, Citric Acid
Check Fruit Cocktail in Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Cocktail in Juice From Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Cocktail in Juice From Concentrate is available at 6 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


