Is Fruit Cocktail in Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Peaches, Water, Diced Pears, Grapes, Pear Juice Concentrate, Pineapple Segments, Cherries (Colour Added), Citric Acid, May Contain Pits
Check Fruit Cocktail in Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Cocktail in Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


