Is FRUIT COCKTAIL IN LIGHT SURUP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, WATER, PEARS, PINEAPPLES, SUGAR, CHERRIES, CITRIC ACID, VC.

Check FRUIT COCKTAIL IN LIGHT SURUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping