Is FRUIT COCKTAIL IN LIGHT SYRUP, FRUIT COCKTAIL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUITS (PEARS, PEACHES, PINEAPPLES, GRAPES, CHERRIES [RED #3 COLOR]), WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check FRUIT COCKTAIL IN LIGHT SYRUP, FRUIT COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT COCKTAIL IN LIGHT SYRUP, FRUIT COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBreakfast


