Is FRUIT COCKTAIL IN WATER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED PEACHES, WATER, DICED PEARS, GRAPES, PINEAPPLE SECTORS, HALVED CHERRIES ARTIFICIALLY COLORED RED WITH CARMINE, SUCRALOSE.
Check FRUIT COCKTAIL IN WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT COCKTAIL IN WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


