Is Fruit Cocktail Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DICED PEACHES, DICED PINEAPPLE SEGMENTS, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, GRAPES, ARTIFICIALLY COLOURED HALVED CHERRIES (FD&C RED NO. 3), CITRIC ACID.

Check Fruit Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Container, Whole

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladDessertMeal Prep