Is Lidl Fruit Cocktail in Juice From Concentrate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACH CUBES, PEAR CUBES, WATER, PEACH PUREE, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS, GRAPES, SWEET CHERRIES (CHERRIES, CARMINE [COLOR]), CITRIC ACID.
Check Lidl Fruit Cocktail in Juice From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Fruit Cocktail in Juice From Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


