Is Fruit Crisps Mixed Fruit Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze Dried Fruits Delixo FRUIT CRISPS MIXED FRUIT AUSTRALIAN 08243 CERTIFIED OWNED 0% TRANS FAT MSG FREE GLUTEN FREE VEGAN NET WEIGHT 40 G
Check Fruit Crisps Mixed Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Crisps Mixed Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


