Is FRUIT CRISPS SWEETENED RICE CEREAL, FRUIT CRISPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CANOLA OIL, SALT, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, BHT ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, REDUCED IRON, ZINC OXIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), VITAMIN D, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1) VITAMIN B12, FOLIC ACID.
Check FRUIT CRISPS SWEETENED RICE CEREAL, FRUIT CRISPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT CRISPS SWEETENED RICE CEREAL, FRUIT CRISPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Granule
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


