Is Fruit Cups, Peach Club Pack (Case) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clingstone Peaches, Water, Sugar, Concentrated Grape And/or Pear Juice, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, May Contain Pits

Check Fruit Cups, Peach Club Pack (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Cups, Peach Club Pack (Case) is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go