Is Fruit Dots Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango Puree Concentrate, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Citrus Fiber, Organic Beet Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Strawberry Flavor.

Check Fruit Dots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking