Is Fruit Dots Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mango Puree Concentrate, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Citrus Fiber, Organic Beet Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Strawberry Flavor.
Check Fruit Dots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Dots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking


