Is FRUIT DRINK, FRESA STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME+, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), RED 40, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check FRUIT DRINK, FRESA STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT DRINK, FRESA STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


