Is FRUIT DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATES, SALT, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check FRUIT DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go