Is FRUIT DRINK WATER, PINEAPPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, 0.01% SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATO AS PRESERVATIVES, ACACIA GUM, EMULSIFIERS, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW # 5 AND FD&C YELLOW # 6.

Check FRUIT DRINK WATER, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking