Is FRUIT DRINK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, EXTRACTS OF GRAPEFRUITS, LEMONS, ORANGES, TANGERINES, KEY LIMES, AND CARROTS, CITRIC ACID.
Check FRUIT DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


