Is Fruit drops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (isomalt, acesulfame K, sucralose), bulking agent (polydextrose), acids (lactic acid, malic acid, citric acid), vitamin C (sodium-L-ascorbate), fruit juice concentrates (raspberry, strawberry), natural flavourings, concentrates (elderberry, aronia).

Check Fruit drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go