Is FRUIT ESSENCE ELECTROLYTE WATER Oat Free?

Ingredients
DISTILLED WATER, LEMON NATURAL FLAVOR, ELECTROLYTES (CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE AND MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE).
Check FRUIT ESSENCE ELECTROLYTE WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT ESSENCE ELECTROLYTE WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
About this product
Water · Bottle


