Is Fruit & Fibre Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLAKES (75%) (cracked Wheat, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Salt, Iron, Vitamin E, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B12, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Vitamin B6, Folic Acid, Vitamin D), SWEETENED DRIED BANANA CHIPS (3%) (Bananas, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Flavouring), Coconut, Dried Apples.

Check Fruit & Fibre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Box, Grain

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla?
Texture
CrispyCrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking Base