Is FRUIT-FLAVORED SNACKS, 6% APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN (PORK), SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM ASCORBATE, (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), WHITE MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40.
Check FRUIT-FLAVORED SNACKS, 6% APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT-FLAVORED SNACKS, 6% APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks, 8.5 oz Bag
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


