Is FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED FRUIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), CITRIC ACID, FRUIT PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL†, COLOR (VEGETABLE JUICE, FRUIT JUICE, ANNATTO EXTRACT, AND TURMERIC EXTRACT), NATURAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go