Is FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING (RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3).

Check FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Wheat Free? FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, ASSORTED | Spoonful