Is FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, HOT MANGO, FIERY PEACH, SPICY WATERMELON Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DRIED CORN SYRUP, PEAR PUREE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUCTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, PALM OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, COTTONSEED OIL, GLYCERIN, CARRAGEENAN, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), AGAR-AGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, COLOR (YELLOWS 5 & 6, RED 40, BLUE 1).
Check FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, HOT MANGO, FIERY PEACH, SPICY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, HOT MANGO, FIERY PEACH, SPICY WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mott's Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit 90ct
PopCorners® Gluten Free Spicy Queso Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
Where to buy
FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, HOT MANGO, FIERY PEACH, SPICY WATERMELON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


