Is FRUIT-FLAVORED SNACKS, MIXED BERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID VITAMIN C, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX*.

Check FRUIT-FLAVORED SNACKS, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRUIT-FLAVORED SNACKS, MIXED BERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? FRUIT-FLAVORED SNACKS, MIXED BERRY | Spoonful