Is FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, MIXED BERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), FRUIT PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE ADDED FOR COLOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL†, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch