Is FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, TROPICAL SPOOKY FRUIT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEARS FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, DRIED CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUCTOSE, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, COTTONSEED OIL, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERIN, MONOGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), POTASSIUM CITRATE, AGAR-AGAR, COLOR (YELLOWS 5 & 6, RED 40, BLUE 1 AND OTHER COLOR ADDED), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, TROPICAL SPOOKY FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go