Is Fruit Flavored Snacks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Apple Juice Concentrate, Corn Starch, High Oleic Canola Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), White Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Grape Juice Con
Check Fruit Flavored Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Flavored Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackOn The Go


