Is FRUIT FLAVORED SOFT PUFFS, FRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICAL FLAVOR, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3.
Check FRUIT FLAVORED SOFT PUFFS, FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT FLAVORED SOFT PUFFS, FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


