Is FRUIT FLAVOURED CANDY, FRUIT Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGARS (DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN), MALIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, FLAVOURS, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SUNSET YELLOW FCF, TARTRAZINE, COCHINEAL, BRILLIANT BLUE FCF, ALLURA RED, INDIGOTINE.
Check FRUIT FLAVOURED CANDY, FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT FLAVOURED CANDY, FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


