Is Fruit Flavoured Snacks Club Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Concentrated Pear Juice, Apple Pectin, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)

Check Fruit Flavoured Snacks Club Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit Flavoured Snacks Club Pack is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go