Is Fruit For Life Dried Mango Slices Dried 150g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Mango (80%), Sugar, Preservative (223).
Check Fruit For Life Dried Mango Slices Dried 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit For Life Dried Mango Slices Dried 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Fruit For Life Dried Mango Slices Dried 150g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBakingTopping


