Is Fruit Friends Organic Minions Banana for Kids! Applesauce, Banana Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC BANANAS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO RETAIN COLOR, BAKER'S YEAST BETA GLUCAN (WELLMUNE®)

Check Fruit Friends Organic Minions Banana for Kids! Applesauce, Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Fruit Friends Organic Minions Banana for Kids! Applesauce, Banana | Spoonful