Is Fruit Friends Strawberry Patch Organic Applesauce, Strawberry Patch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO RETAIN COLOR, BAKER'S YEAST BETA GLUCAN (WELLMUNE)

Check Fruit Friends Strawberry Patch Organic Applesauce, Strawberry Patch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Fruit Friends Strawberry Patch Organic Applesauce, Strawberry Patch | Spoonful