Is FRUIT FULL 100% FRUIT SMOOTHIE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CONCENTRATED PEAR PUREE, CONCENTRATED JUICES OF APPLES AND PEARS, CONCENTRATED STRAWBERRY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TOMATO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check FRUIT FULL 100% FRUIT SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go