Is Fruit Fusion - 25 Lb Bag Each Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tart Cherries, Zante Currants, Diced Apricots, Diced Apples, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Canola Oil, Rice Flour, Sulfur Dioxide As A , Cherries And Apples Are Natural Products And May Contain An Occasional Pit Or Seed
Check Fruit Fusion - 25 Lb Bag Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Fusion - 25 Lb Bag Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Fusion - 25 Lb Bag Each is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


