Is FRUIT FUSION SUPERBERRY SUPERSNACKS, ORGANIC DRIED FRUIT & SEEDS, SUPERBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cranberries (Organic Cranberries, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Seedless Raisins (Organic Seedless Raisins, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Pepita Seeds, Organic Cherries (Organic Cherries, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Blueberries (Organic Blueberries, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Goji Berries

Check FRUIT FUSION SUPERBERRY SUPERSNACKS, ORGANIC DRIED FRUIT & SEEDS, SUPERBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRUIT FUSION SUPERBERRY SUPERSNACKS, ORGANIC DRIED FRUIT & SEEDS, SUPERBERRY is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BWalmartGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? FRUIT FUSION SUPERBERRY SUPERSNACKS, ORGANIC DRIED FRUIT & SEEDS, SUPERBERRY | Spoonful