Is Fruit Fusions Oat Free?

Ingredients
ater, Acid: Citric Acid; ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (16%), Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K; RASPBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (2%), PEACH JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (2%), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Colours: Carotenes, Anthocyanins; Flavourings, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite. *Contains naturally occurring sugar. No artificial colours or flavourings. Contains Metabisulphite.
Check Fruit Fusions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Fusions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Larabar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Fruit & Nut Food Bar
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


