Is Fruit Fusions Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ater, Acid: Citric Acid; ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (16%), Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K; RASPBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (2%), PEACH JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (2%), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Colours: Carotenes, Anthocyanins; Flavourings, Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite. *Contains naturally occurring sugar. No artificial colours or flavourings. Contains Metabisulphite.

Check Fruit Fusions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast