Is Fruit Gems, Natural Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Citrus Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Orange Juice From Orange Puree Concentrate, Raspberry Juice From Concentrate, Vegetable And Fruit Juice (Color), Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate, Lime Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Lemon Puree Concentrate, Turmeric (Color)
Check Fruit Gems, Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Gems, Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Fruit Gems, Natural is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


