Is Fruit Gum, Summer Peaches Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Acidulant: Citric Acid, Gelling Agent: Gellan, Flavors, Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrate, Fruit Concentrates (Orange, Elderberry, Lemon, Aronia, Black Currant), Elderberry Extract, Fructose, Invert Sugar Syrup

Check Fruit Gum, Summer Peaches against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go