Is FRUIT GUSHERS, FLAVORED FRUIT SNACK, STRAWBERRY PEACH. ORANGE CHERRY, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY PEACH. ORANGE CHERRY, RASPBERRY LEMONADE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEARS FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUCTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, GLYCERIN, COTTONSEED OIL, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, MONOGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), POTASSIUM CITRATE, AGAR-AGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOWS 5 & 6), XANTHAN GUM

Check FRUIT GUSHERS, FLAVORED FRUIT SNACK, STRAWBERRY PEACH. ORANGE CHERRY, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY PEACH. ORANGE CHERRY, RASPBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast